Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement Général Final
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
1:28:04.9
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
1:28:20.0
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +15.1
+15.1
3
12COSTES
COSTES
1:28:53.2
Ch F
3
T1A/1
1
 +48.3
+33.2
4
8FOUCART
PERRIN
1:29:05.5
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +1:00.6
+12.3
5
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
1:30:55.1
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +2:50.2
+1:49.6
6
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
1:31:32.0
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +3:27.1
+36.9
7
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
1:32:47.2
Ch F
7
T1A/3
4
 +4:42.3
+1:15.2
8
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
1:33:08.7
Ch F
8
T1A/3
5
 +5:03.8
+21.5
9
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
1:33:43.7
Ch F
9
T1A/2
3
 +5:38.8
+35.0
10
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
1:33:48.7
Ch F
10
T1A/3
6
 +5:43.8
+5.0
11
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
1:35:00.5
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +6:55.6
+1:11.8
12
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
1:35:30.4
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +7:25.5
+29.9
13
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
1:35:42.0
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +7:37.1
+11.6
14
45MERLE
FORTEL
1:35:49.3
Ch F
11
T1A/3
7
 +7:44.4
+7.3
15
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
1:35:57.4
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +7:52.5
+8.1
16
495CASTAN
CAZALET
1:37:17.4
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +9:12.5
+1:20.0
17
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
1:37:39.5
Ch F
12
T1A/3
8
 +9:34.6
+22.1
18
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
1:38:20.8
SSV
4
SSV/8
1
 +10:15.9
+41.3
19
298SANSOT
SANSOT
1:39:16.7
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +11:11.8
+55.9
20
14GENRE
ARRIVE
1:39:27.7
Ch F
13
T1A/3
9
 +11:22.8
+11.0
21
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
1:39:55.2
SSV
5
SSV/7
4
 +11:50.3
+27.5
22
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
1:40:28.8
Ch F
14
T1A/3
10
 +12:23.9
+33.6
23
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
1:40:45.8
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +12:40.9
+17.0
24
255NAIL
NAIL
1:41:04.2
2RM
4
T1B/1
3
 +12:59.3
+18.4
25
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
1:41:19.0
2RM
5
T1B/1
4
 +13:14.1
+14.8
26
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
1:43:16.7
Ch F
15
T1A/3
11
 +15:11.8
+1:57.7
27
246RAVAT
RAVAT
1:44:46.6
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +16:41.7
+1:29.9
28
99JUIN
JUIN
1:45:01.9
Ch F
16
T1A/1
2
 +16:57.0
+15.3
29
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
1:45:26.4
Ch F
17
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+17:21.5
+24.5
30
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
1:46:20.7
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +18:15.8
+54.3
31
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
1:47:02.6
Ch F
18
T1A/2
5
 +18:57.7
+41.9
32
260MECHIN
MECHIN
1:48:25.5
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
L2RM
1
+20:20.6
+1:22.9
33
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
1:48:37.5
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +20:32.6
+12.0
34
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
1:49:21.7
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +21:16.8
+44.2
35
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
1:51:01.4
Ch F
19
T1A/2
6
L4RM
2
+22:56.5
+1:39.7
36
424FAVRE
FAVRE
1:56:19.7
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +28:14.8
+5:18.3
37
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
1:57:01.7
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +28:56.8
+42.0
38
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
1:59:00.1
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +30:55.2
+1:58.4
39
428BOYER
BOYER
1:59:26.5
SSV
8
SSV/5
1
 +31:21.6
+26.4
40
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
2:12:41.7
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +44:36.8
+13:15.2
41
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
2:15:10.8
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +47:05.9
+2:29.1