Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

  Liste des Engagés par Ordre de Départ

ConcurrentVéhiculeGroupe
Spé
Gr.Cl.Legend
Group
487LOCMANE Romain
MISBERT Alexis
CAN AM X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
406LOCMANE Vincent
PALISSIER Jean-François
CAN AM X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
481FOURMAUX Maxime
FOURMAUX Adrien
CAN AM X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
412LACOSTE Thibaut
PERRIN-CASTAN Léa
CAN AM X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
415FOURNIER Jordane
CHAMBOUVET Vincent
POLARIS RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
461BRÛLON Florent
BOYER Ombline
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
Challenge SSV
SSV5Non éligible
477PUCHOUAU Franck
PUCHOUAU Paul
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R
Challenge SSV
SSV5Non éligible
495DALOMIS Jérôme
DARROUX Thibaud
CANAM RM SPORT X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
447COSSON Philippe
BASCOULERGUE Eric
POLARIS RZR
Challenge SSV
SSV5Non éligible
474LACHAUME Pierre
LHOSTE Hervé
CAN AM X3
Challenge SSV
SSV6Non éligible
352VERET Vincent
VERTE Justine
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
Trophée 4x4
T22Non éligible
312BARRES Vincent
LARRE Vincent
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
Trophée 4x4
T2B+2Non éligible
306AUBRUN Teddy
FARGEAS Jean-Marie
JEEP CHEROKEE
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
309FRIEDRICH Sandrine
DARRIEUMERLOU Olivier
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY V8
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
339RIVIERE Guillaume
DUBOIS Agnès
JEEP CHEROKEE
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
335GOURRAGNE Pierre
GOURRAGNE Lucas
NISSAN PATROL
Trophée 4x4
T2B+2Non éligible
25FOUQUET Laurent
PIAN Thierry
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
3COSTES Loïc
COSTES Mireille
FOUQUET MAZDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
33HELIN Jerome
DEBET Cyril
RIVET SUZUKI
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
2POINCELET Vincent
CHABOUD Xavier
FOUQUET RSP
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
6BARTHE Didier
BARTHE Stéphan
FOUQUET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
1HIRIGOYEN Mathieu
CASTAN Coralie
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
51URRUTIA Sébastien
URRUTIA Pierre
CAZE NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
124GUYOT Joël
CRIEL Dominique
PHIL'S CAR HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
48BIDART Pascal
ROY Bruno
RIVET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
38LAGARDERE Bruno
SALABERRY Julien
BMC M 44
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
62GENGEMBRE Christophe
DESGROUSILLIERS Maxime
GEMBO
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
111CASSIEDE Nicolas
MOUILLESEAU Laurent
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
17HERBERT Christophe
BOIS Anthony
PROPULSION MEGANE
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
205POCHELUBERRY Damien
CHAVANON Leila
CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
201FLOURET-BARBE Thibault
RIVET Morgane
RIVET P'TIT BUGGY HONDA
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
203NAIL Laurent
NAIL Sophie
CAZE TOMAHAWK SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
210LENDRESSE Nicolas
AMERICA Quentin
PROPULSION MEGANE
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
208HARGUINDEGUY Peyo
CASSOU Rémi
CRD CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
239LEMARCHAND Ludovic
LEMARCHAND Christelle
CAZE TOMAHAWK KAWASAKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
202CLEVENOT Yann
MALLET Christophe
CRD CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
241CABE Aurélien
COLLIN Mickael
CRD CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
73ROUDAUT Fabrice
BAU Laurent
PROPULSION NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3
Legend 4 RM
77PAQUI Julien
BOUSSEAU Bruno
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
82CASSIN Henri
DUCASSE Fabien
FOUQUET PRV
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
127URRUTIA Pierre
URRUTIA Sylvie
URRUTIA RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
130JUIGNET Olivier
CECCON Baptiste
306 JMO
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
135MARQUES Jean-Alfred
LOUSTAU Simon
PHIL'S CAR HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
138FERCHAUD Emmanuel
JOUNEAU Matthieu
RIVET FMS RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
144PACHIAUDI Vincent
IRIART Laura
PACHIAUDI RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
150BATAILLER Johan
FENOUILLAT Laetitia
BATAILLER BMW
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
206MARTINEZ Franco
GUILLAUMOT Anthony
CAZE TOMAHAWK SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
209BOZOM Pierre
ETCHEGOYHEN Alexandre
RIVET RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
218DORÉ Cyril
DORÉ Martine
FOUQUET
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2
Legend 2 RM
222DUBOIS Sébastien
MORISSON Pascal
DELEANS VW
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
238LACOSTE Rémy
FRESNEL Julie
BMC M42 SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
246RAVAT Didier
RAVAT Baptiste
SFC CITROEN
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
271LAFARGUE Txomin
LAFARGUE Gaelle
BONGARINI RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
276BELLET Roland
SOUCHET Elodie
RIVET BUGGY 2 RM
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2
Legend 2 RM
280TRESARRICQ Vincent
TRESARRICQ Alexandre
PHIL'S CAR RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible