Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

  Liste des Engagés par Ordre de Départ

ConcurrentVéhiculeGroupe
Spé
Gr.Cl.Legend
Group
411CREVECOEUR Hervé
VEPIERRE Brigitte
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
417PHILIPPE Antoine
VEPIERRE Eric
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
Challenge SSV
SSV8Non éligible
408IRIBAREN Didier
BOYER Ombline
YAMAHA YXZ
Challenge SSV
SSV8Non éligible
406LOCMANE Vincent
PALISSIER Jean-François
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
424FAVRE Frédéric
FAVRE Mickaël
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
432TAVERNIER Arthur
TAVERNIER Frankie
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
405BRICHEUX Jérôme
DUBUISSON Stéphanie
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
495CASTAN José
CAZALET François
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
420MENENTEAU Anthony
MISBERT Alexis
CAN AM MAVERICK TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
429LHUILLIER Laurent
CAUCHI François
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
462PEREZ Stéphane
JACQUES Laurent
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
463FORTUNATO Benoît
GUERIN Stéphan
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
452DARCY Stephen
DE BANES GARDONNE Matthieu
POLARIS 1000 RZR TURBO
Challenge SSV
SSV7Non éligible
428BOYER Dominique
BOYER Mathieu
POLARIS RZR 1000
Challenge SSV
SSV5Non éligible
447RIVALIN Jacky
BASCOULERGUE Eric
POLARIS RZR 1000
Challenge SSV
SSV5Non éligible
303CASSIEDE Nicolas
MOUILLESEAU Laurent
JEEP CHEROKEE
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
305HARICHOURY Joël
POUCHOU Cécilia
JEEP CHEROKEE
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
302BARRES Vincent
BROUSSET-MATHEU Didier
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
Trophée 4x4
T2B+2Non éligible
310LEBOUCHER Pascal
LEFEBVRE Thomas
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY
Trophée 4x4
T22Non éligible
351VIGOUROUX Jacques
VIGOUROUX Rudy
LAND ROVER DEFENDER V8
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
353AUBRUN Teddy
FARGEAS Jean-Marie
JEEP CHEROKEE
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
335GOURRAGNE Pierre
GOURRAGNE Lucas
NISSAN PATROL
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
338GUILLORY Olivier
GUILLORY Michel
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
Trophée 4x4
T2B2Non éligible
337MONPLAISI Pierre
MONPLAISI Mathieu
LADA NIVA
Trophée 4x4
T2B+1Non éligible
319BOSSY Denis
MALBOS Pascal
SUZUKI JIMNY
Trophée 4x4
T2B1Non éligible
25HIRIGOYEN Mathieu
DESCLAUX Coralie
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
5BARTHE Didier
IRIBERRY Sébastien
FOUQUET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
12COSTES Christophe
COSTES Loïc
FOUQUET MAZDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
2POINCELET Vincent
RIVIERE Julien
FOUQUET CARECO MAZDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
3CHOPIN Joël
FLOURET-BARBE Helintzia
RIVET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
8FOUCART Vincent
PERRIN Christelle
RIVET MAZDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
6LONNE-PEYRET Yannick
MARESTIN Vincent
FOUQUET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
36DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
BRULON Florent
RIVET PORSCHE
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
33HELIN Jérôme
DEBET Cyril
RIVET SUZUKI
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
39ARTOLA Denis
LARROQUET Bruno
CAZE NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
14GENRE Benoît
ARRIVE Amélie
CAZE SUBARU
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
92BERSANS Benoît
PIERRINE Emma
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
35LECLERC Ulrich
DARRIMAJOU Pierre
RIVET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
108BOUCHET Sauveur
MIRASSOU Michel
BMC M44 SUZUKI
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
123CHEVALLIER David
OLIVIER Yann
RIVET FERRARI
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
32RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean
GEORGES Christophe
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
45MERLE Emmanuel
FORTEL Jean-Philippe
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
209FLOURET-BARBE Thibault
RIVET Morgane
RIVET HONDA
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
203CLEVENOT Yann
MALLET Christophe
CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
206POCHELUBERRY Damien
PASCUAL Carole
CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
207LENDRESSE Nicolas
BARROUILHET Laurent
PROPULSION RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
255NAIL Laurent
NAIL Sophie
TOMAHAWK SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
202BRIENT Hervé
MONTUS Aurélie
RIVET HONDA
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
4ANDRIEU Marion
FAVY Clémence
RIVET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
22CABE Aurelien
COLLIN Mickaël
FOUQUET PRV
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
48BIDART Pascal
ROY Bruno
RIVET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
30VOISIN Philippe
LADAURADE Gérard
FOUQUET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
75FRUGIER Thierry
MARTIN Pierre-Antoine
FOUQUET PORSCHE
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
144PACHIAUDI Vincent
ARTOLA Kevin
PACHIAUDI RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
31QUEHEILLALT Adrien
QUEHEILLALT Clément
FOUQUET PRV
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
165PUCHOUAU Franck
PUCHOUAU Paul
BMC M44 SUZUKI
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
63CARRETTE Laurent
HUNAUT Nicolas
PHIL'S CAR PRV
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
73ROUDAUT Fabrice
BAU Laurent
PROPULSION NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3
Legend 4 RM
84BEAUFILS Georges
ESTEVES Philippe
FOUQUET NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
99JUIN Flavien
JUIN Baptiste
RIVET HONDA
Championnat de France
T1A1Non éligible
122RIO Yvan
MACE Stéphane
RIVET RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
167LUKASIEWICZ Edgar
GOSPODARCZYK Szymon
PROPULSION NISSAN
Championnat de France
T1A3Non éligible
127URRUTIA Pierre
URRUTIA Sylvie
URRUTIA RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A2Non éligible
138FERCHAUD Emmanuel
FASTENACKELS Ludovic
RIVET RENAULT
Championnat de France
T1A1
Legend 4 RM
155CECCON Baptiste
ISSARTIER Sylvain
RIVET PRV
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
166RANCHOU Frédéric
IRIART Laura
FOUQUET PRV
Championnat de France
T1A2
Legend 4 RM
267ZIELINSKI Axel
CAUBARRUS Jérémie
TOMAHAWK SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
298SANSOT Pierre
SANSOT Marlène
RIVET HONDA
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
225BOZOM Pierre
TRESARRICQ Alexandre
RIVET RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
246RAVAT Didier
RAVAT Baptiste
SFC CITROEN
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
288RODRIGUES Nicolas
ETCHEBARNE Cédric
FOUQUET RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2
Legend 2 RM
260MECHIN Thierry
MECHIN Nicolas
PROTO MECHIN RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2
Legend 2 RM
263BOURSIER Laurent
DORE Martine
PHIL CAR VW
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2
Legend 2 RM
271LAFARGUE Txomin
URBAN Anaïs
BONGARINI RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
278ETCHEMENDY Peio
UHALDEBORDE Vincent
PHIL'S CAR RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible
279HARGUINDEGUY Peyo
CASSOU Rémi
CLEDZE SUZUKI
Challenge 2 RM
T1B1Non éligible
282DUBERNET Nicolas
DARSOUZE Mathieu
DUBERNET RENAULT
Challenge 2 RM
T1B2Non éligible