Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES11 : MIDOUR 3 (8km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
3COSTES
COSTES
7:00.7
Ch F
1
T1A/1
1
 
2
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:03.6
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +2.9
+2.9
3
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:08.4
Ch F
3
T1A/2
1
 +7.7
+4.8
4
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:11.2
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +10.5
+2.8
5
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
7:12.7
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +12.0
+1.5
6
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:18.2
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +17.5
+5.5
7
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
7:27.0
SSV
2
SSV/6
2
 +26.3
+8.8
8
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
7:27.2
SSV
3
SSV/6
3
 +26.5
+0.2
9
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:29.3
Ch F
6
T1A/2
3
 +28.6
+2.1
10
124GUYOT
CRIEL
7:34.3
Ch F
7
T1A/2
4
 +33.6
+5.0
11
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:34.5
Ch F
8
T1A/3
3
 +33.8
+0.2
12
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:43.1
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +42.4
+8.6
13
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
7:46.7
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +46.0
+3.6
14
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:48.0
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +47.3
+1.3
15
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
7:55.5
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +54.8
+7.5
16
241CABE
COLLIN
7:56.0
2RM
4
T1B/1
3
 +55.3
+0.5
17
461BRÛLON
BOYER
7:57.0
SSV
4
SSV/5
1
 +56.3
+1.0
18
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:03.4
SSV
5
SSV/6
4
 +1:02.7
+6.4
19
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:07.0
SSV
6
SSV/5
2
 +1:06.3
+3.6
20
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
8:08.6
SSV
7
SSV/7
1
 +1:07.9
+1.6
21
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:16.9
2RM
5
T1B/2
2
 +1:16.2
+8.3
22
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:25.7
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
L4RM
1
+1:25.0
+8.8
23
82CASSIN
DUCASSE
8:28.7
Ch F
11
T1A/2
5
L4RM
2
+1:28.0
+3.0
24
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:33.2
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:32.5
+4.5
25
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
8:40.7
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:40.0
+7.5
26
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
8:45.9
Ch F
12
T1A/1
2
L4RM
3
+1:45.2
+5.2
27
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:02.7
Ch F
13
T1A/2
6
 +2:02.0
+16.8
28
312BARRES
LARRE
9:05.4
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +2:04.7
+2.7
29
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
9:21.0
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +2:20.3
+15.6
30
352VERET
VERTE
9:21.9
4x4
2
T2/2
1
 +2:21.2
+0.9
31
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
9:42.8
4x4
3
T2B/2
1
 +2:42.1
+20.9
32
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
11:09.4
Ch F
14
T1A/1
3
 +4:08.7
+1:26.6
33
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
16:43.1
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +9:42.4
+5:33.7