Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES10 : MIDOUR 2 (8km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:13.7
Ch F
1
T1A/3
1
 
2
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:18.5
Ch F
2
T1A/2
1
 +4.8
+4.8
3
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:20.4
Ch F
3
T1A/3
2
 +6.7
+1.9
4
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:28.1
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +14.4
+7.7
5
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:28.6
Ch F
5
T1A/2
3
 +14.9
+0.5
6
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
7:31.6
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +17.9
+3.0
7
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
7:33.1
SSV
2
SSV/6
2
 +19.4
+1.5
8
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
7:33.1
SSV
3
SSV/6
1
 +19.4
9
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:36.1
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +22.4
+3.0
10
124GUYOT
CRIEL
7:36.6
Ch F
7
T1A/2
4
 +22.9
+0.5
11
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:47.5
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +33.8
+10.9
12
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:48.4
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +34.7
+0.9
13
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
7:51.6
SSV
4
SSV/7
2
 +37.9
+3.2
14
241CABE
COLLIN
7:52.2
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +38.5
+0.6
15
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
7:56.3
2RM
4
T1B/2
1
 +42.6
+4.1
16
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:00.3
SSV
5
SSV/6
3
 +46.6
+4.0
17
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
8:06.2
Ch F
8
T1A/3
4
 +52.5
+5.9
18
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:10.4
SSV
6
SSV/5
1
 +56.7
+4.2
19
3COSTES
COSTES
8:14.3
Ch F
9
T1A/1
1
 +1:00.6
+3.9
20
461BRÛLON
BOYER
8:15.3
SSV
7
SSV/5
2
 +1:01.6
+1.0
21
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:16.3
2RM
5
T1B/2
2
 +1:02.6
+1.0
22
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:22.3
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:08.6
+6.0
23
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
8:22.9
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:09.2
+0.6
24
82CASSIN
DUCASSE
8:32.0
Ch F
10
T1A/2
5
L4RM
1
+1:18.3
+9.1
25
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
8:34.4
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +1:20.7
+2.4
26
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
8:42.0
Ch F
11
T1A/1
2
L4RM
2
+1:28.3
+7.6
27
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:46.0
Ch F
12
T1A/3
5
L4RM
3
+1:32.3
+4.0
28
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:53.4
Ch F
13
T1A/2
6
 +1:39.7
+7.4
29
312BARRES
LARRE
9:06.0
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +1:52.3
+12.6
30
352VERET
VERTE
9:23.2
4x4
2
T2/2
1
 +2:09.5
+17.2
31
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
9:23.4
4x4
3
T2B/2
1
 +2:09.7
+0.2
32
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
9:48.9
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +2:35.2
+25.5
33
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
10:45.0
Ch F
14
T1A/1
3
 +3:31.3
+56.1