Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES8 : MIDOUR 1 (8km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
3COSTES
COSTES
7:15.0
Ch F
1
T1A/1
1
 
2
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:20.7
Ch F
2
T1A/2
1
 +5.7
+5.7
3
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:22.9
Ch F
3
T1A/3
1
 +7.9
+2.2
4
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:26.6
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +11.6
+3.7
5
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:27.8
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +12.8
+1.2
6
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:33.7
Ch F
6
T1A/2
3
 +18.7
+5.9
7
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:34.7
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +19.7
+1.0
8
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
7:34.9
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +19.9
+0.2
9
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
7:43.4
SSV
2
SSV/6
1
 +28.4
+8.5
10
124GUYOT
CRIEL
7:47.9
Ch F
7
T1A/2
4
 +32.9
+4.5
11
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
7:49.7
SSV
3
SSV/6
2
 +34.7
+1.8
12
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:50.7
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +35.7
+1.0
13
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:52.0
Ch F
8
T1A/3
3
 +37.0
+1.3
14
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
7:55.3
SSV
4
SSV/7
2
 +40.3
+3.3
15
241CABE
COLLIN
7:58.1
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +43.1
+2.8
16
412LACOSTE
PERRIN-CASTAN
7:58.6
SSV
5
SSV/6
3
 +43.6
+0.5
17
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
8:01.4
2RM
4
T1B/2
1
 +46.4
+2.8
18
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:05.2
SSV
6
SSV/6
4
 +50.2
+3.8
19
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
8:10.9
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +55.9
+5.7
20
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:19.7
2RM
5
T1B/2
2
 +1:04.7
+8.8
21
461BRÛLON
BOYER
8:31.2
SSV
7
SSV/5
1
 +1:16.2
+11.5
22
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:32.5
SSV
8
SSV/5
2
 +1:17.5
+1.3
23
447COSSON
BASCOULERGUE
8:32.8
SSV
9
SSV/5
3
 +1:17.8
+0.3
24
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:35.4
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
L4RM
1
+1:20.4
+2.6
25
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:36.3
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:21.3
+0.9
26
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
8:41.2
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:26.2
+4.9
27
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
8:44.2
Ch F
11
T1A/1
2
L4RM
2
+1:29.2
+3.0
28
82CASSIN
DUCASSE
8:47.2
Ch F
12
T1A/2
5
L4RM
3
+1:32.2
+3.0
29
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:04.0
Ch F
13
T1A/2
6
 +1:49.0
+16.8
30
138FERCHAUD
JOUNEAU
9:04.5
Ch F
14
T1A/1
3
L4RM
4
+1:49.5
+0.5
31
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
9:07.2
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +1:52.2
+2.7
32
218DORÉ
DORÉ
9:29.0
2RM
9
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+2:14.0
+21.8
33
352VERET
VERTE
9:32.7
4x4
1
T2/2
1
 +2:17.7
+3.7
34
312BARRES
LARRE
9:35.2
4x4
2
T2B+/2
1
 +2:20.2
+2.5
35
306AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:44.6
4x4
3
T2B/2
1
 +2:29.6
+9.4
36
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
9:50.1
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +2:35.1
+5.5
37
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
9:50.4
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +2:35.4
+0.3
38
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
11:24.4
Ch F
15
T1A/1
4
 +4:09.4
+1:34.0
39
205POCHELUBERRY
CHAVANON
12:28.4
2RM
10
T1B/1
5
 +5:13.4
+1:04.0