Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES7 : POUNTETS 1 (6,9km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
6:25.4
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
3COSTES
COSTES
6:25.9
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +0.5
+0.5
3
25FOUQUET
PIAN
6:29.2
Ch F
3
T1A/3
1
 +3.8
+3.3
4
6BARTHE
BARTHE
6:29.9
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +4.5
+0.7
5
205POCHELUBERRY
CHAVANON
6:40.7
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +15.3
+10.8
6
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
6:44.2
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +18.8
+3.5
7
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
6:45.4
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +20.0
+1.2
8
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
6:46.4
Ch F
6
T1A/2
3
 +21.0
+1.0
9
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
6:48.8
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +23.4
+2.4
10
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
6:57.5
SSV
2
SSV/6
1
 +32.1
+8.7
11
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:00.0
Ch F
7
T1A/3
3
 +34.6
+2.5
12
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
7:00.2
SSV
3
SSV/6
2
 +34.8
+0.2
13
241CABE
COLLIN
7:01.6
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +36.2
+1.4
14
124GUYOT
CRIEL
7:02.6
Ch F
8
T1A/2
4
 +37.2
+1.0
15
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:06.3
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +40.9
+3.7
16
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
7:06.4
SSV
4
SSV/7
2
 +41.0
+0.1
17
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
7:08.7
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +43.3
+2.3
18
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
7:12.8
SSV
5
SSV/6
3
 +47.4
+4.1
19
246RAVAT
RAVAT
7:13.9
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +48.5
+1.1
20
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
7:16.2
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +50.8
+2.3
21
412LACOSTE
PERRIN-CASTAN
7:16.2
SSV
6
SSV/6
4
 +50.8
22
203NAIL
NAIL
7:17.6
2RM
7
T1B/1
5
 +52.2
+1.4
23
461BRÛLON
BOYER
7:19.5
SSV
7
SSV/5
1
 +54.1
+1.9
24
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
7:22.7
SSV
8
SSV/5
2
 +57.3
+3.2
25
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
7:28.2
2RM
8
T1B/1
6
 +1:02.8
+5.5
26
138FERCHAUD
JOUNEAU
7:28.3
Ch F
10
T1A/1
2
L4RM
1
+1:02.9
+0.1
27
73ROUDAUT
BAU
7:38.4
Ch F
11
T1A/3
5
L4RM
2
+1:13.0
+10.1
28
447COSSON
BASCOULERGUE
7:38.6
SSV
9
SSV/5
3
 +1:13.2
+0.2
29
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
7:39.5
2RM
9
T1B/2
3
 +1:14.1
+0.9
30
82CASSIN
DUCASSE
7:53.3
Ch F
12
T1A/2
5
L4RM
3
+1:27.9
+13.8
31
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
7:58.5
Ch F
13
T1A/1
3
L4RM
4
+1:33.1
+5.2
32
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:05.8
Ch F
14
T1A/2
6
 +1:40.4
+7.3
33
218DORÉ
DORÉ
8:15.6
2RM
10
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+1:50.2
+9.8
34
312BARRES
LARRE
8:15.7
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +1:50.3
+0.1
35
306AUBRUN
FARGEAS
8:27.5
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +2:02.1
+11.8
36
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
8:35.6
4x4
3
T2B/2
2
 +2:10.2
+8.1
37
352VERET
VERTE
8:39.1
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +2:13.7
+3.5
38
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
8:48.5
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +2:23.1
+9.4
39
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
9:16.1
Ch F
15
T1A/1
4
 +2:50.7
+27.6
40
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
29:44.2
2RM
11
T1B/2
5
 +23:18.8
+20:28.1