Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES6 : LES LANDES (7,3km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:19.9
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
1HIRIGOYEN
CASTAN
7:22.1
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +2.2
+2.2
3
3COSTES
COSTES
7:23.5
Ch F
3
T1A/1
1
 +3.6
+1.4
4
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:25.0
Ch F
4
T1A/3
2
 +5.1
+1.5
5
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:37.6
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +17.7
+12.6
6
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:42.6
Ch F
5
T1A/3
3
 +22.7
+5.0
7
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:43.9
Ch F
6
T1A/2
2
 +24.0
+1.3
8
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:44.4
Ch F
7
T1A/2
3
 +24.5
+0.5
9
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
7:55.1
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +35.2
+10.7
10
33HELIN
DEBET
8:00.0
Ch F
8
T1A/1
2
 +40.1
+4.9
11
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
8:02.2
SSV
2
SSV/7
1
 +42.3
+2.2
12
205POCHELUBERRY
CHAVANON
8:04.2
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +44.3
+2.0
13
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
8:05.0
SSV
3
SSV/6
2
 +45.1
+0.8
14
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
8:05.8
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +45.9
+0.8
15
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
8:06.4
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +46.5
+0.6
16
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
8:06.7
SSV
4
SSV/6
2
 +46.8
+0.3
17
124GUYOT
CRIEL
8:07.0
Ch F
10
T1A/2
4
 +47.1
+0.3
18
412LACOSTE
PERRIN-CASTAN
8:11.5
SSV
5
SSV/6
3
 +51.6
+4.5
19
241CABE
COLLIN
8:19.8
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +59.9
+8.3
20
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:24.4
SSV
6
SSV/5
1
 +1:04.5
+4.6
21
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
8:25.6
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +1:05.7
+1.2
22
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
8:25.7
Ch F
11
T1A/3
5
 +1:05.8
+0.1
23
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:30.0
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +1:10.1
+4.3
24
203NAIL
NAIL
8:30.7
2RM
7
T1B/1
5
 +1:10.8
+0.7
25
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:31.4
SSV
7
SSV/6
4
 +1:11.5
+0.7
26
461BRÛLON
BOYER
8:36.6
SSV
8
SSV/5
2
 +1:16.7
+5.2
27
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:43.8
2RM
8
T1B/1
6
 +1:23.9
+7.2
28
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
8:48.1
2RM
9
T1B/2
3
 +1:28.2
+4.3
29
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
8:53.8
Ch F
12
T1A/1
3
L4RM
1
+1:33.9
+5.7
30
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:10.0
Ch F
13
T1A/2
5
 +1:50.1
+16.2
31
312BARRES
LARRE
9:28.6
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +2:08.7
+18.6
32
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
9:30.9
2RM
10
T1B/2
4
 +2:11.0
+2.3
33
306AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:44.9
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +2:25.0
+14.0
34
218DORÉ
DORÉ
9:51.1
2RM
11
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+2:31.2
+6.2
35
352VERET
VERTE
9:51.6
4x4
3
T2/2
1
 +2:31.7
+0.5
36
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
10:08.2
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +2:48.3
+16.6
37
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
10:22.6
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +3:02.7
+14.4
38
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
10:53.4
Ch F
14
T1A/1
4
 +3:33.5
+30.8