Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES5 : PERQUIE 3 (9,2km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:05.8
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
3COSTES
COSTES
7:10.4
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +4.6
+4.6
3
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:12.5
Ch F
3
T1A/3
1
 +6.7
+2.1
4
1HIRIGOYEN
CASTAN
7:15.1
Ch F
4
T1A/3
2
 +9.3
+2.6
5
33HELIN
DEBET
7:24.9
Ch F
5
T1A/1
2
 +19.1
+9.8
6
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:25.9
Ch F
6
T1A/2
2
 +20.1
+1.0
7
205POCHELUBERRY
CHAVANON
7:28.9
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +23.1
+3.0
8
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:29.0
Ch F
7
T1A/3
3
 +23.2
+0.1
9
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:32.5
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +26.7
+3.5
10
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:35.4
Ch F
8
T1A/2
3
 +29.6
+2.9
11
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
7:42.9
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +37.1
+7.5
12
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:44.5
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +38.7
+1.6
13
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
7:48.3
SSV
2
SSV/6
2
 +42.5
+3.8
14
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:50.5
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +44.7
+2.2
15
241CABE
COLLIN
7:55.1
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +49.3
+4.6
16
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
7:56.2
SSV
3
SSV/6
1
 +50.4
+1.1
17
73ROUDAUT
BAU
7:59.5
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
L4RM
1
+53.7
+3.3
18
124GUYOT
CRIEL
8:00.1
Ch F
11
T1A/2
4
 +54.3
+0.6
19
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
8:00.8
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +55.0
+0.7
20
412LACOSTE
PERRIN-CASTAN
8:01.5
SSV
4
SSV/6
3
 +55.7
+0.7
21
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
8:02.9
Ch F
12
T1A/3
6
 +57.1
+1.4
22
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:07.6
SSV
5
SSV/6
4
 +1:01.8
+4.7
23
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
8:12.2
SSV
6
SSV/7
2
 +1:06.4
+4.6
24
203NAIL
NAIL
8:12.7
2RM
6
T1B/1
5
 +1:06.9
+0.5
25
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:12.8
2RM
7
T1B/2
2
 +1:07.0
+0.1
26
461BRÛLON
BOYER
8:18.7
SSV
7
SSV/5
1
 +1:12.9
+5.9
27
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
8:20.2
2RM
8
T1B/2
3
 +1:14.4
+1.5
28
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:21.5
2RM
9
T1B/1
6
 +1:15.7
+1.3
29
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:27.6
SSV
8
SSV/5
2
 +1:21.8
+6.1
30
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
8:27.8
2RM
10
T1B/2
4
 +1:22.0
+0.2
31
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
9:02.3
Ch F
13
T1A/1
3
L4RM
2
+1:56.5
+34.5
32
48BIDART
ROY
9:03.0
Ch F
14
T1A/1
4
 +1:57.2
+0.7
33
312BARRES
LARRE
9:03.8
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +1:58.0
+0.8
34
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:06.6
Ch F
15
T1A/2
5
 +2:00.8
+2.8
35
306AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:19.1
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +2:13.3
+12.5
36
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
9:28.2
4x4
3
T2B+/2
2
 +2:22.4
+9.1
37
218DORÉ
DORÉ
9:32.9
2RM
11
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+2:27.1
+4.7
38
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
9:39.6
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +2:33.8
+6.7
39
352VERET
VERTE
9:45.9
4x4
5
T2/2
1
 +2:40.1
+6.3
40
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
10:07.0
4x4
6
T2B/2
3
 +3:01.2
+21.1
41
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
11:09.8
Ch F
16
T1A/1
5
 +4:04.0
+1:02.8