Direct : 30ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES2 : PERQUIE 1 (9,2km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
CHABOUD
7:10.3
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
3COSTES
COSTES
7:21.6
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +11.3
+11.3
3
6BARTHE
BARTHE
7:22.7
Ch F
3
T1A/2
2
 +12.4
+1.1
4
25FOUQUET
PIAN
7:24.4
Ch F
4
T1A/3
1
 +14.1
+1.7
5
33HELIN
DEBET
7:24.5
Ch F
5
T1A/1
2
 +14.2
+0.1
6
1HIRIGOYEN
CASTAN
7:29.9
Ch F
6
T1A/3
2
 +19.6
+5.4
7
205POCHELUBERRY
CHAVANON
7:34.0
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +23.7
+4.1
8
111CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:38.5
Ch F
7
T1A/2
3
 +28.2
+4.5
9
51URRUTIA
URRUTIA
7:39.9
Ch F
8
T1A/3
3
 +29.6
+1.4
10
201FLOURET-BARBE
RIVET
7:40.7
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +30.4
+0.8
11
62GENGEMBRE
DESGROUSILLIERS
7:48.9
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +38.6
+8.2
12
208HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:56.4
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +46.1
+7.5
13
487LOCMANE
MISBERT
7:58.8
SSV
1
SSV/6
1
 +48.5
+2.4
14
17HERBERT
BOIS
7:59.6
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
 +49.3
+0.8
15
203NAIL
NAIL
8:00.0
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +49.7
+0.4
16
481FOURMAUX
FOURMAUX
8:01.0
SSV
2
SSV/6
1
 +50.7
+1.0
17
210LENDRESSE
AMERICA
8:02.6
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +52.3
+1.6
18
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:05.2
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
L4RM
1
+54.9
+2.6
19
241CABE
COLLIN
8:06.3
2RM
6
T1B/1
5
 +56.0
+1.1
20
474LACHAUME
LHOSTE
8:07.2
SSV
3
SSV/6
2
 +56.9
+0.9
21
415FOURNIER
CHAMBOUVET
8:08.2
SSV
4
SSV/7
2
 +57.9
+1.0
22
495DALOMIS
DARROUX
8:09.5
SSV
5
SSV/6
3
 +59.2
+1.3
23
48BIDART
ROY
8:10.8
Ch F
12
T1A/1
3
 +1:00.5
+1.3
24
124GUYOT
CRIEL
8:14.1
Ch F
13
T1A/2
4
 +1:03.8
+3.3
25
206MARTINEZ
GUILLAUMOT
8:17.1
2RM
7
T1B/1
6
 +1:06.8
+3.0
26
135MARQUES
LOUSTAU
8:18.0
Ch F
14
T1A/2
5
L4RM
2
+1:07.7
+0.9
27
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:21.7
SSV
6
SSV/6
4
 +1:11.4
+3.7
28
280TRESARRICQ
TRESARRICQ
8:24.0
2RM
8
T1B/2
2
 +1:13.7
+2.3
29
209BOZOM
ETCHEGOYHEN
8:24.3
2RM
9
T1B/2
3
 +1:14.0
+0.3
30
412LACOSTE
PERRIN-CASTAN
8:27.1
SSV
7
SSV/6
5
 +1:16.8
+2.8
31
239LEMARCHAND
LEMARCHAND
8:28.5
2RM
10
T1B/1
7
 +1:18.2
+1.4
32
77PAQUI
BOUSSEAU
8:28.7
Ch F
15
T1A/3
7
 +1:18.4
+0.2
33
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:32.1
2RM
11
T1B/2
4
 +1:21.8
+3.4
34
271LAFARGUE
LAFARGUE
8:32.6
2RM
12
T1B/2
5
 +1:22.3
+0.5
35
477PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:35.3
SSV
8
SSV/5
1
 +1:25.0
+2.7
36
82CASSIN
DUCASSE
8:36.0
Ch F
16
T1A/2
6
L4RM
3
+1:25.7
+0.7
37
144PACHIAUDI
IRIART
8:48.0
Ch F
17
T1A/1
4
L4RM
4
+1:37.7
+12.0
38
222DUBOIS
MORISSON
8:49.4
2RM
13
T1B/2
6
 +1:39.1
+1.4
39
461BRÛLON
BOYER
8:56.8
SSV
9
SSV/5
2
 +1:46.5
+7.4
40
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:58.2
Ch F
18
T1A/2
7
 +1:47.9
+1.4
41
238LACOSTE
FRESNEL
9:01.3
2RM
14
T1B/1
8
 +1:51.0
+3.1
42
312BARRES
LARRE
9:15.3
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +2:05.0
+14.0
43
130JUIGNET
CECCON
9:15.5
Ch F
19
T1A/1
5
 +2:05.2
+0.2
44
276BELLET
SOUCHET
9:25.5
2RM
15
T1B/2
7
L2RM
1
+2:15.2
+10.0
45
218DORÉ
DORÉ
9:26.8
2RM
16
T1B/2
8
L2RM
2
+2:16.5
+1.3
46
306AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:46.3
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +2:36.0
+19.5
47
352VERET
VERTE
9:59.3
4x4
3
T2/2
1
 +2:49.0
+13.0
48
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
10:07.2
4x4
4
T2B+/2
2
 +2:56.9
+7.9
49
339RIVIERE
DUBOIS
10:13.4
4x4
5
T2B/2
2
 +3:03.1
+6.2
50
309FRIEDRICH
DARRIEUMERLOU
10:24.1
4x4
6
T2B/2
3
 +3:13.8
+10.7
51
150BATAILLER
FENOUILLAT
10:32.0
Ch F
20
T1A/1
6
 +3:21.7
+7.9