Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES13 : NOGARO 2 (6,35km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
5:48.3
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
5:48.4
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +0.1
+0.1
3
8FOUCART
PERRIN
5:50.5
Ch F
3
T1A/2
2
 +2.2
+2.1
4
12COSTES
COSTES
5:52.1
Ch F
4
T1A/1
1
 +3.8
+1.6
5
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
6:02.2
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +13.9
+10.1
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
6:02.7
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +14.4
+0.5
7
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
6:03.6
Ch F
7
T1A/2
3
 +15.3
+0.9
8
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
6:03.9
Ch F
8
T1A/3
4
 +15.6
+0.3
9
33HELIN
DEBET
6:04.7
Ch F
9
T1A/1
2
 +16.4
+0.8
10
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
6:05.3
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
 +17.0
+0.6
11
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
6:06.5
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
 +18.2
+1.2
12
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
6:17.7
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +29.4
+11.2
13
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
6:18.4
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +30.1
+0.7
14
45MERLE
FORTEL
6:19.4
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +31.1
+1.0
15
495CASTAN
CAZALET
6:20.6
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +32.3
+1.2
16
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
6:20.7
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +32.4
+0.1
17
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
6:22.2
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +33.9
+1.5
18
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
6:26.5
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +38.2
+4.3
19
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
6:30.4
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +42.1
+3.9
20
424FAVRE
FAVRE
6:32.6
SSV
5
SSV/7
5
 +44.3
+2.2
21
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
6:34.4
SSV
6
SSV/8
1
 +46.1
+1.8
22
255NAIL
NAIL
6:34.7
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +46.4
+0.3
23
298SANSOT
SANSOT
6:36.2
2RM
4
T1B/2
1
 +47.9
+1.5
24
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
6:36.6
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +48.3
+0.4
25
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
6:39.1
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +50.8
+2.5
26
14GENRE
ARRIVE
6:39.2
Ch F
14
T1A/3
9
 +50.9
+0.1
27
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
6:39.9
2RM
5
T1B/1
4
 +51.6
+0.7
28
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
6:40.2
Ch F
15
T1A/3
10
 +51.9
+0.3
29
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
6:42.8
Ch F
16
T1A/3
11
 +54.5
+2.6
30
246RAVAT
RAVAT
6:43.0
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +54.7
+0.2
31
99JUIN
JUIN
6:47.0
Ch F
17
T1A/1
3
 +58.7
+4.0
32
462PEREZ
JACQUES
6:54.1
SSV
9
SSV/7
8
 +1:05.8
+7.1
33
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
6:56.2
Ch F
18
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+1:07.9
+2.1
34
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
6:58.1
Ch F
19
T1A/2
5
 +1:09.8
+1.9
35
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
7:01.4
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +1:13.1
+3.3
36
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
7:03.1
Ch F
20
T1A/2
6
L4RM
2
+1:14.8
+1.7
37
260MECHIN
MECHIN
7:05.9
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
L2RM
1
+1:17.6
+2.8
38
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
7:17.0
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +1:28.7
+11.1
39
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
7:21.1
4x4
3
T2/2
1
 +1:32.8
+4.1
40
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
7:40.3
4x4
4
T2B/2
2
 +1:52.0
+19.2
41
428BOYER
BOYER
7:42.1
SSV
10
SSV/5
1
 +1:53.8
+1.8
42
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
8:05.9
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +2:17.6
+23.8
43
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
8:40.6
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +2:52.3
+34.7
44
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
34:40.9
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +28:52.6
+26:00.3