Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES12 : POUNTETS 3 (6,9km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
6:35.7
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
6:39.3
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +3.6
+3.6
3
8FOUCART
PERRIN
6:41.7
Ch F
3
T1A/2
2
 +6.0
+2.4
4
12COSTES
COSTES
6:41.7
Ch F
4
T1A/1
1
 +6.0
5
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
6:53.2
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +17.5
+11.5
6
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
6:54.0
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +18.3
+0.8
7
33HELIN
DEBET
6:55.1
Ch F
7
T1A/1
2
 +19.4
+1.1
8
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
6:56.3
Ch F
8
T1A/3
4
 +20.6
+1.2
9
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
6:56.7
Ch F
9
T1A/2
3
 +21.0
+0.4
10
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
7:00.0
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +24.3
+3.3
11
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
7:07.3
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +31.6
+7.3
12
495CASTAN
CAZALET
7:11.0
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +35.3
+3.7
13
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
7:11.4
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
 +35.7
+0.4
14
267ZIELINSKI
CAUBARRUS
7:12.5
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +36.8
+1.1
15
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
7:15.1
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +39.4
+2.6
16
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
7:17.5
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +41.8
+2.4
17
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
7:18.0
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
 +42.3
+0.5
18
45MERLE
FORTEL
7:19.3
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +43.6
+1.3
19
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
7:22.0
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +46.3
+2.7
20
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
7:23.8
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +48.1
+1.8
21
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
7:24.3
2RM
4
T1B/2
1
 +48.6
+0.5
22
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:24.7
2RM
5
T1B/1
4
 +49.0
+0.4
23
298SANSOT
SANSOT
7:25.5
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +49.8
+0.8
24
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
7:29.0
Ch F
14
T1A/3
9
 +53.3
+3.5
25
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
7:29.2
SSV
5
SSV/7
5
 +53.5
+0.2
26
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
7:30.1
SSV
6
SSV/8
1
 +54.4
+0.9
27
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
7:30.6
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +54.9
+0.5
28
462PEREZ
JACQUES
7:32.0
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +56.3
+1.4
29
255NAIL
NAIL
7:35.2
2RM
7
T1B/1
5
 +59.5
+3.2
30
424FAVRE
FAVRE
7:35.3
SSV
9
SSV/7
8
 +59.6
+0.1
31
14GENRE
ARRIVE
7:36.8
Ch F
15
T1A/3
10
 +1:01.1
+1.5
32
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
7:42.7
Ch F
16
T1A/3
11
 +1:07.0
+5.9
33
246RAVAT
RAVAT
7:43.0
2RM
8
T1B/2
3
 +1:07.3
+0.3
34
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
7:48.9
Ch F
17
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+1:13.2
+5.9
35
99JUIN
JUIN
7:51.4
Ch F
18
T1A/1
3
 +1:15.7
+2.5
36
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:04.0
Ch F
19
T1A/2
5
 +1:28.3
+12.6
37
260MECHIN
MECHIN
8:08.1
2RM
9
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+1:32.4
+4.1
38
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
8:10.1
Ch F
20
T1A/2
6
L4RM
2
+1:34.4
+2.0
39
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
8:12.0
4x4
1
T2B+/2
1
 +1:36.3
+1.9
40
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:18.1
4x4
2
T2B/2
1
 +1:42.4
+6.1
41
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
8:18.4
4x4
3
T2B/2
2
 +1:42.7
+0.3
42
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
8:42.7
4x4
4
T2B/2
3
 +2:07.0
+24.3
43
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
8:45.4
4x4
5
T2/2
1
 +2:09.7
+2.7
44
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
8:58.9
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +2:23.2
+13.5
45
428BOYER
BOYER
9:04.0
SSV
10
SSV/5
1
 +2:28.3
+5.1