Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES11 : NOGARO 1 (6,35km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
12COSTES
COSTES
5:53.3
Ch F
1
T1A/1
1
 
2
8FOUCART
PERRIN
5:53.4
Ch F
2
T1A/2
1
 +0.1
+0.1
3
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
5:54.0
Ch F
3
T1A/2
2
 +0.7
+0.6
4
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
5:55.2
Ch F
4
T1A/3
1
 +1.9
+1.2
5
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
5:58.9
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +5.6
+3.7
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
6:02.0
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +8.7
+3.1
7
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
6:05.2
Ch F
7
T1A/3
4
 +11.9
+3.2
8
33HELIN
DEBET
6:05.5
Ch F
8
T1A/1
2
 +12.2
+0.3
9
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
6:05.8
Ch F
9
T1A/2
3
 +12.5
+0.3
10
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
6:11.6
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
 +18.3
+5.8
11
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
6:12.0
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +18.7
+0.4
12
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
6:12.9
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
 +19.6
+0.9
13
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
6:16.6
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +23.3
+3.7
14
45MERLE
FORTEL
6:16.8
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +23.5
+0.2
15
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
6:19.6
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +26.3
+2.8
16
495CASTAN
CAZALET
6:20.0
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +26.7
+0.4
17
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
6:20.0
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +26.7
18
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
6:21.7
Ch F
14
T1A/3
9
 +28.4
+1.7
19
14GENRE
ARRIVE
6:27.5
Ch F
15
T1A/3
10
 +34.2
+5.8
20
267ZIELINSKI
CAUBARRUS
6:28.5
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +35.2
+1.0
21
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
6:32.9
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +39.6
+4.4
22
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
6:33.1
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +39.8
+0.2
23
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
6:34.5
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +41.2
+1.4
24
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
6:34.9
SSV
5
SSV/7
5
 +41.6
+0.4
25
298SANSOT
SANSOT
6:34.9
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +41.6
26
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
6:37.0
SSV
6
SSV/8
1
 +43.7
+2.1
27
462PEREZ
JACQUES
6:37.1
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +43.8
+0.1
28
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
6:39.2
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +45.9
+2.1
29
255NAIL
NAIL
6:42.6
2RM
7
T1B/1
5
 +49.3
+3.4
30
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
6:42.9
Ch F
16
T1A/3
11
 +49.6
+0.3
31
246RAVAT
RAVAT
6:44.6
2RM
8
T1B/2
3
 +51.3
+1.7
32
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
6:51.2
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +57.9
+6.6
33
424FAVRE
FAVRE
6:51.7
SSV
9
SSV/7
8
 +58.4
+0.5
34
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
6:52.4
Ch F
17
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+59.1
+0.7
35
99JUIN
JUIN
6:52.7
Ch F
18
T1A/1
3
 +59.4
+0.3
36
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
6:55.1
Ch F
19
T1A/2
5
 +1:01.8
+2.4
37
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
6:59.7
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:06.4
+4.6
38
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
7:01.7
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +1:08.4
+2.0
39
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
7:01.8
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +1:08.5
+0.1
40
260MECHIN
MECHIN
7:10.5
2RM
9
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+1:17.2
+8.7
41
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
7:10.8
Ch F
20
T1A/2
6
L4RM
2
+1:17.5
+0.3
42
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
7:27.0
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +1:33.7
+16.2
43
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
7:32.9
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +1:39.6
+5.9
44
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
7:37.0
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +1:43.7
+4.1
45
428BOYER
BOYER
8:03.6
SSV
10
SSV/5
1
 +2:10.3
+26.6
46
319BOSSY
MALBOS
8:27.7
4x4
7
T2B/1
1
 +2:34.4
+24.1