Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES10 : POUNTETS 2 (6,9km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
6:44.2
Ch F
1
T1A/3
1
 
2
12COSTES
COSTES
6:46.8
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +2.6
+2.6
3
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
6:47.4
Ch F
3
T1A/2
1
 +3.2
+0.6
4
8FOUCART
PERRIN
6:48.4
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +4.2
+1.0
5
33HELIN
DEBET
6:55.1
Ch F
5
T1A/1
2
 +10.9
+6.7
6
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
6:55.6
Ch F
6
T1A/3
2
 +11.4
+0.5
7
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
6:55.8
Ch F
7
T1A/3
3
 +11.6
+0.2
8
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
7:00.7
Ch F
8
T1A/2
3
 +16.5
+4.9
9
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
7:00.9
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +16.7
+0.2
10
495CASTAN
CAZALET
7:05.1
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +20.9
+4.2
11
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
7:06.9
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +22.7
+1.8
12
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
7:09.1
Ch F
9
T1A/3
4
 +24.9
+2.2
13
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
7:09.7
Ch F
10
T1A/3
5
 +25.5
+0.6
14
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
7:10.6
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +26.4
+0.9
15
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
7:15.6
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
 +31.4
+5.0
16
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
7:17.7
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +33.5
+2.1
17
267ZIELINSKI
CAUBARRUS
7:18.6
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +34.4
+0.9
18
45MERLE
FORTEL
7:19.5
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +35.3
+0.9
19
165PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
7:21.7
Ch F
13
T1A/1
3
 +37.5
+2.2
20
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
7:23.6
Ch F
14
T1A/3
8
 +39.4
+1.9
21
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
7:25.7
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +41.5
+2.1
22
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
7:28.2
SSV
5
SSV/8
1
 +44.0
+2.5
23
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
7:30.5
Ch F
15
T1A/3
9
 +46.3
+2.3
24
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
7:30.9
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +46.7
+0.4
25
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
7:31.2
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +47.0
+0.3
26
424FAVRE
FAVRE
7:38.8
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +54.6
+7.6
27
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
7:41.8
Ch F
16
T1A/3
10
 +57.6
+3.0
28
255NAIL
NAIL
7:43.6
2RM
5
T1B/1
5
 +59.4
+1.8
29
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
7:43.8
2RM
6
T1B/2
1
 +59.6
+0.2
30
14GENRE
ARRIVE
7:44.7
Ch F
17
T1A/3
11
 +1:00.5
+0.9
31
462PEREZ
JACQUES
7:48.6
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +1:04.4
+3.9
32
298SANSOT
SANSOT
7:49.1
2RM
7
T1B/2
2
 +1:04.9
+0.5
33
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
7:51.5
SSV
9
SSV/7
8
 +1:07.3
+2.4
34
246RAVAT
RAVAT
7:54.6
2RM
8
T1B/2
3
 +1:10.4
+3.1
35
99JUIN
JUIN
7:55.2
Ch F
18
T1A/1
4
 +1:11.0
+0.6
36
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
8:00.9
Ch F
19
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+1:16.7
+5.7
37
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:06.6
Ch F
20
T1A/2
5
 +1:22.4
+5.7
38
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
8:12.4
Ch F
21
T1A/2
6
L4RM
2
+1:28.2
+5.8
39
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
8:16.2
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:32.0
+3.8
40
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
8:17.7
4x4
2
T2B+/2
1
 +1:33.5
+1.5
41
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:17.8
4x4
3
T2B/2
2
 +1:33.6
+0.1
42
260MECHIN
MECHIN
8:19.5
2RM
9
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+1:35.3
+1.7
43
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
8:42.6
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +1:58.4
+23.1
44
428BOYER
BOYER
8:52.2
SSV
10
SSV/5
1
 +2:08.0
+9.6
45
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
8:52.8
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +2:08.6
+0.6
46
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
9:17.3
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +2:33.1
+24.5
47
319BOSSY
MALBOS
9:44.2
4x4
7
T2B/1
1
 +3:00.0
+26.9