Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES7 : LES LANDES 1 (7,33km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
7:36.3
Ch F
1
T1A/3
1
 
2
12COSTES
COSTES
7:38.2
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +1.9
+1.9
3
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
7:40.1
Ch F
3
T1A/2
1
 +3.8
+1.9
4
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
7:44.7
Ch F
4
T1A/3
2
 +8.4
+4.6
5
8FOUCART
PERRIN
7:52.5
Ch F
5
T1A/2
2
 +16.2
+7.8
6
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
7:55.2
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +18.9
+2.7
7
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
8:00.4
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +24.1
+5.2
8
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
8:00.9
Ch F
7
T1A/1
2
 +24.6
+0.5
9
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
8:03.9
Ch F
8
T1A/2
3
 +27.6
+3.0
10
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
8:06.9
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +30.6
+3.0
11
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
8:07.5
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +31.2
+0.6
12
33HELIN
DEBET
8:10.3
Ch F
9
T1A/1
3
 +34.0
+2.8
13
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
8:13.6
Ch F
10
T1A/3
4
 +37.3
+3.3
14
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
8:14.2
Ch F
11
T1A/3
5
 +37.9
+0.6
15
495CASTAN
CAZALET
8:16.4
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +40.1
+2.2
16
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
8:16.6
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +40.3
+0.2
17
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
8:17.8
Ch F
12
T1A/3
6
 +41.5
+1.2
18
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
8:20.5
Ch F
13
T1A/3
7
 +44.2
+2.7
19
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
8:26.6
SSV
4
SSV/8
1
 +50.3
+6.1
20
267ZIELINSKI
CAUBARRUS
8:26.6
2RM
3
T1B/1
3
 +50.3
21
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
8:27.2
SSV
5
SSV/7
4
 +50.9
+0.6
22
424FAVRE
FAVRE
8:28.2
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +51.9
+1.0
23
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
8:28.8
Ch F
14
T1A/3
8
 +52.5
+0.6
24
165PUCHOUAU
PUCHOUAU
8:31.8
Ch F
15
T1A/1
4
 +55.5
+3.0
25
48BIDART
ROY
8:35.4
Ch F
16
T1A/1
5
 +59.1
+3.6
26
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:36.9
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +1:00.6
+1.5
27
14GENRE
ARRIVE
8:37.1
Ch F
17
T1A/3
9
 +1:00.8
+0.2
28
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
8:41.3
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +1:05.0
+4.2
29
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:42.5
Ch F
18
T1A/3
10
L4RM
1
+1:06.2
+1.2
30
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
8:44.4
2RM
4
T1B/1
4
 +1:08.1
+1.9
31
298SANSOT
SANSOT
8:46.5
2RM
5
T1B/2
1
 +1:10.2
+2.1
32
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
8:48.3
Ch F
19
T1A/3
11
 +1:12.0
+1.8
33
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
8:49.0
SSV
9
SSV/7
8
 +1:12.7
+0.7
34
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:56.0
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:19.7
+7.0
35
99JUIN
JUIN
9:00.2
Ch F
20
T1A/1
6
 +1:23.9
+4.2
36
246RAVAT
RAVAT
9:00.4
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +1:24.1
+0.2
37
255NAIL
NAIL
9:04.2
2RM
7
T1B/1
5
 +1:27.9
+3.8
38
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
9:06.5
Ch F
21
T1A/2
4
L4RM
2
+1:30.2
+2.3
39
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:09.5
Ch F
22
T1A/2
5
 +1:33.2
+3.0
40
462PEREZ
JACQUES
9:12.1
SSV
10
SSV/7
9
 +1:35.8
+2.6
41
45MERLE
FORTEL
9:12.6
Ch F
23
T1A/3
12
 +1:36.3
+0.5
42
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
9:15.0
Ch F
24
T1A/3
13
 +1:38.7
+2.4
43
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
9:17.6
4x4
2
T2B+/2
1
 +1:41.3
+2.6
44
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
9:21.6
4x4
3
T2B/2
2
 +1:45.3
+4.0
45
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
9:26.1
Ch F
25
T1A/2
6
L4RM
3
+1:49.8
+4.5
46
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
9:32.0
2RM
8
T1B/2
3
 +1:55.7
+5.9
47
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
9:36.5
Ch F
26
T1A/1
7
L4RM
4
+2:00.2
+4.5
48
260MECHIN
MECHIN
9:39.3
2RM
9
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+2:03.0
+2.8
49
428BOYER
BOYER
10:07.7
SSV
11
SSV/5
1
 +2:31.4
+28.4
50
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
10:26.5
4x4
4
T2B/2
3
 +2:50.2
+18.8
51
319BOSSY
MALBOS
11:18.7
4x4
5
T2B/1
1
 +3:42.4
+52.2
52
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
11:20.4
4x4
6
T2/2
1
 +3:44.1
+1.7
53
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
11:39.3
4x4
7
T2B/2
4
 +4:03.0
+18.9