Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES6 : PERQUIE 3 (9,16km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
7:12.1
Ch F
1
T1A/3
1
 
2
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
7:13.1
Ch F
2
T1A/2
1
 +1.0
+1.0
3
8FOUCART
PERRIN
7:17.3
Ch F
3
T1A/2
2
 +5.2
+4.2
4
12COSTES
COSTES
7:18.0
Ch F
4
T1A/1
1
 +5.9
+0.7
5
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
7:31.5
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +19.4
+13.5
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
7:32.8
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +20.7
+1.3
7
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
7:36.0
Ch F
7
T1A/1
2
 +23.9
+3.2
8
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
7:36.8
Ch F
8
T1A/3
4
 +24.7
+0.8
9
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
7:42.2
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +30.1
+5.4
10
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
7:43.3
Ch F
9
T1A/3
5
 +31.2
+1.1
11
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
7:46.1
Ch F
10
T1A/2
3
 +34.0
+2.8
12
495CASTAN
CAZALET
7:47.0
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +34.9
+0.9
13
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
7:47.2
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +35.1
+0.2
14
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
7:48.9
Ch F
11
T1A/3
6
 +36.8
+1.7
15
45MERLE
FORTEL
7:51.7
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +39.6
+2.8
16
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
7:52.8
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +40.7
+1.1
17
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
7:54.0
Ch F
14
T1A/3
9
 +41.9
+1.2
18
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
7:56.3
SSV
3
SSV/8
1
 +44.2
+2.3
19
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
7:58.9
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +46.8
+2.6
20
14GENRE
ARRIVE
7:59.3
Ch F
15
T1A/3
10
 +47.2
+0.4
21
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
8:06.9
SSV
4
SSV/7
3
 +54.8
+7.6
22
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
8:07.3
Ch F
16
T1A/3
11
 +55.2
+0.4
23
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
8:14.5
SSV
5
SSV/7
4
 +1:02.4
+7.2
24
298SANSOT
SANSOT
8:18.2
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +1:06.1
+3.7
25
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
8:21.3
Ch F
17
T1A/3
12
 +1:09.2
+3.1
26
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
8:22.4
2RM
4
T1B/2
2
 +1:10.3
+1.1
27
255NAIL
NAIL
8:22.9
2RM
5
T1B/1
3
 +1:10.8
+0.5
28
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:23.2
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +1:11.1
+0.3
29
424FAVRE
FAVRE
8:23.4
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +1:11.3
+0.2
30
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
8:25.6
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +1:13.5
+2.2
31
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
8:26.3
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:14.2
+0.7
32
202BRIENT
MONTUS
8:37.2
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:25.1
+10.9
33
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
8:40.7
Ch F
18
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+1:28.6
+3.5
34
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:41.2
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +1:29.1
+0.5
35
99JUIN
JUIN
8:44.5
Ch F
19
T1A/1
3
 +1:32.4
+3.3
36
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:46.5
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:34.4
+2.0
37
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
8:51.4
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +1:39.3
+4.9
38
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
9:00.4
Ch F
20
T1A/1
4
L4RM
2
+1:48.3
+9.0
39
260MECHIN
MECHIN
9:04.0
2RM
9
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+1:51.9
+3.6
40
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
9:07.0
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +1:54.9
+3.0
41
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
9:21.4
Ch F
21
T1A/2
5
 +2:09.3
+14.4
42
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
9:22.4
Ch F
22
T1A/2
6
L4RM
3
+2:10.3
+1.0
43
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
9:33.0
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +2:20.9
+10.6
44
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
9:48.2
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +2:36.1
+15.2
45
428BOYER
BOYER
10:10.6
SSV
9
SSV/5
1
 +2:58.5
+22.4
46
319BOSSY
MALBOS
11:16.0
4x4
6
T2B/1
1
 +4:03.9
+1:05.4
47
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
21:28.4
4x4
7
T2B/2
4
 +14:16.3
+10:12.4