Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES5 : PUJO 3 (10,44km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
8:53.9
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
8:56.9
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +3.0
+3.0
3
12COSTES
COSTES
9:00.1
Ch F
3
T1A/1
1
 +6.2
+3.2
4
8FOUCART
PERRIN
9:00.2
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +6.3
+0.1
5
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
9:06.0
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +12.1
+5.8
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
9:10.2
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +16.3
+4.2
7
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
9:14.0
Ch F
7
T1A/3
4
 +20.1
+3.8
8
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
9:15.0
Ch F
8
T1A/3
5
 +21.1
+1.0
9
45MERLE
FORTEL
9:23.0
Ch F
9
T1A/3
6
 +29.1
+8.0
10
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
9:24.4
Ch F
10
T1A/2
3
 +30.5
+1.4
11
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
9:27.0
Ch F
11
T1A/3
7
 +33.1
+2.6
12
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
9:28.0
Ch F
12
T1A/1
2
 +34.1
+1.0
13
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
9:31.0
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +37.1
+3.0
14
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
9:33.5
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +39.6
+2.5
15
495CASTAN
CAZALET
9:36.3
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +42.4
+2.8
16
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
9:40.3
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +46.4
+4.0
17
432TAVERNIER
TAVERNIER
9:41.9
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +48.0
+1.6
18
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
9:43.0
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +49.1
+1.1
19
408IRIBAREN
BOYER
9:44.7
SSV
5
SSV/8
1
 +50.8
+1.7
20
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
9:48.5
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +54.6
+3.8
21
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
9:51.3
Ch F
14
T1A/3
9
 +57.4
+2.8
22
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
9:54.7
SSV
7
SSV/8
2
 +1:00.8
+3.4
23
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
9:58.2
SSV
8
SSV/7
6
 +1:04.3
+3.5
24
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
9:59.0
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +1:05.1
+0.8
25
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
10:00.9
Ch F
15
T1A/3
10
 +1:07.0
+1.9
26
298SANSOT
SANSOT
10:04.7
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +1:10.8
+3.8
27
255NAIL
NAIL
10:09.0
2RM
4
T1B/1
3
 +1:15.1
+4.3
28
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
10:13.7
2RM
5
T1B/1
4
 +1:19.8
+4.7
29
202BRIENT
MONTUS
10:14.0
2RM
6
T1B/2
2
 +1:20.1
+0.3
30
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
10:14.7
SSV
9
SSV/7
7
 +1:20.8
+0.7
31
14GENRE
ARRIVE
10:18.0
Ch F
16
T1A/3
11
 +1:24.1
+3.3
32
420MENENTEAU
MISBERT
10:23.6
SSV
10
SSV/7
8
 +1:29.7
+5.6
33
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
10:25.5
Ch F
17
T1A/3
12
 +1:31.6
+1.9
34
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
10:33.5
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:39.6
+8.0
35
424FAVRE
FAVRE
10:39.4
SSV
11
SSV/7
9
 +1:45.5
+5.9
36
246RAVAT
RAVAT
10:40.0
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:46.1
+0.6
37
99JUIN
JUIN
10:53.5
Ch F
18
T1A/1
3
 +1:59.6
+13.5
38
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
10:54.6
Ch F
19
T1A/2
4
 +2:00.7
+1.1
39
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
10:55.6
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +2:01.7
+1.0
40
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
10:58.4
Ch F
20
T1A/2
5
L4RM
1
+2:04.5
+2.8
41
260MECHIN
MECHIN
11:00.8
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
L2RM
1
+2:06.9
+2.4
42
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
11:03.1
Ch F
21
T1A/1
4
L4RM
2
+2:09.2
+2.3
43
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
11:04.6
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +2:10.7
+1.5
44
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
11:30.9
Ch F
22
T1A/2
6
L4RM
3
+2:37.0
+26.3
45
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
11:49.8
4x4
4
T2/2
1
 +2:55.9
+18.9
46
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
11:56.8
4x4
5
T2B/2
3
 +3:02.9
+7.0
47
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
12:00.5
2RM
9
T1B/2
5
 +3:06.6
+3.7
48
144PACHIAUDI
ARTOLA
12:24.7
Ch F
23
T1A/1
5
L4RM
4
+3:30.8
+24.2
49
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
12:37.0
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +3:43.1
+12.3
50
428BOYER
BOYER
12:49.3
SSV
12
SSV/5
1
 +3:55.4
+12.3
51
319BOSSY
MALBOS
13:21.0
4x4
7
T2B/1
1
 +4:27.1
+31.7