Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES4 : PERQUIE 2 (9,16km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
7:06.6
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
12COSTES
COSTES
7:12.4
Ch F
2
T1A/1
1
 +5.8
+5.8
3
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
7:14.4
Ch F
3
T1A/3
1
 +7.8
+2.0
4
8FOUCART
PERRIN
7:16.9
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +10.3
+2.5
5
36DAYRAUT
BRULON
7:20.8
Ch F
5
T1A/3
2
 +14.2
+3.9
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
7:24.8
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +18.2
+4.0
7
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
7:24.8
Ch F
7
T1A/3
4
 +18.2
8
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
7:26.6
Ch F
8
T1A/3
5
 +20.0
+1.8
9
33HELIN
DEBET
7:28.3
Ch F
9
T1A/1
2
 +21.7
+1.7
10
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
7:30.3
Ch F
10
T1A/3
6
 +23.7
+2.0
11
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
7:37.9
Ch F
11
T1A/1
3
 +31.3
+7.6
12
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
7:39.1
Ch F
12
T1A/3
7
 +32.5
+1.2
13
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
7:39.2
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +32.6
+0.1
14
495CASTAN
CAZALET
7:43.8
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +37.2
+4.6
15
45MERLE
FORTEL
7:44.6
Ch F
13
T1A/3
8
 +38.0
+0.8
16
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
7:45.8
Ch F
14
T1A/2
3
 +39.2
+1.2
17
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
7:48.7
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +42.1
+2.9
18
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
7:48.9
Ch F
15
T1A/3
9
 +42.3
+0.2
19
432TAVERNIER
TAVERNIER
7:55.5
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +48.9
+6.6
20
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
7:55.5
Ch F
16
T1A/3
10
 +48.9
21
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
7:56.7
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +50.1
+1.2
22
408IRIBAREN
BOYER
7:57.5
SSV
5
SSV/8
1
 +50.9
+0.8
23
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
7:57.7
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +51.1
+0.2
24
202BRIENT
MONTUS
7:58.8
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +52.2
+1.1
25
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
7:59.7
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +53.1
+0.9
26
14GENRE
ARRIVE
8:01.2
Ch F
17
T1A/3
11
 +54.6
+1.5
27
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
8:02.1
SSV
7
SSV/8
2
 +55.5
+0.9
28
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
8:04.1
Ch F
18
T1A/3
12
 +57.5
+2.0
29
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
8:08.6
SSV
8
SSV/7
6
 +1:02.0
+4.5
30
255NAIL
NAIL
8:09.6
2RM
4
T1B/1
3
 +1:03.0
+1.0
31
298SANSOT
SANSOT
8:10.1
2RM
5
T1B/2
2
 +1:03.5
+0.5
32
420MENENTEAU
MISBERT
8:18.4
SSV
9
SSV/7
7
 +1:11.8
+8.3
33
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:20.2
SSV
10
SSV/7
8
 +1:13.6
+1.8
34
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
8:21.9
2RM
6
T1B/2
3
 +1:15.3
+1.7
35
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
8:22.3
2RM
7
T1B/1
4
 +1:15.7
+0.4
36
424FAVRE
FAVRE
8:25.8
SSV
11
SSV/7
9
 +1:19.2
+3.5
37
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
8:25.8
Ch F
19
T1A/3
13
 +1:19.2
38
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
8:36.4
Ch F
20
T1A/2
4
L4RM
1
+1:29.8
+10.6
39
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:37.9
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +1:31.3
+1.5
40
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:39.8
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:33.2
+1.9
41
99JUIN
JUIN
8:44.2
Ch F
21
T1A/1
4
 +1:37.6
+4.4
42
144PACHIAUDI
ARTOLA
8:51.2
Ch F
22
T1A/1
5
L4RM
2
+1:44.6
+7.0
43
260MECHIN
MECHIN
8:52.1
2RM
9
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+1:45.5
+0.9
44
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
8:52.3
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +1:45.7
+0.2
45
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:56.1
Ch F
23
T1A/2
5
 +1:49.5
+3.8
46
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
8:56.1
Ch F
24
T1A/1
6
L4RM
3
+1:49.5
47
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
9:02.2
Ch F
25
T1A/2
6
L4RM
4
+1:55.6
+6.1
48
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
9:06.7
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +2:00.1
+4.5
49
353AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:11.8
4x4
4
T2B/2
3
 +2:05.2
+5.1
50
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
9:33.6
4x4
5
T2/2
1
 +2:27.0
+21.8
51
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
9:37.1
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +2:30.5
+3.5
52
428BOYER
BOYER
9:48.4
SSV
12
SSV/5
1
 +2:41.8
+11.3
53
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
10:00.6
4x4
7
T2B/2
5
 +2:54.0
+12.2
54
319BOSSY
MALBOS
10:53.2
4x4
8
T2B/1
1
 +3:46.6
+52.6
55
73ROUDAUT
BAU
11:10.8
Ch F
26
T1A/3
14
L4RM
5
+4:04.2
+17.6
56
338GUILLORY
GUILLORY
11:40.4
4x4
9
T2B/2
6
 +4:33.8
+29.6