Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES3 : PUJO 2 (10,44km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
8:51.7
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
36DAYRAUT
BRULON
8:54.5
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +2.8
+2.8
3
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
8:55.1
Ch F
3
T1A/3
2
 +3.4
+0.6
4
8FOUCART
PERRIN
8:57.5
Ch F
4
T1A/2
2
 +5.8
+2.4
5
12COSTES
COSTES
9:00.3
Ch F
5
T1A/1
1
 +8.6
+2.8
6
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
9:02.9
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +11.2
+2.6
7
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
9:03.7
Ch F
7
T1A/3
4
 +12.0
+0.8
8
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
9:12.0
Ch F
8
T1A/3
5
 +20.3
+8.3
9
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
9:12.3
Ch F
9
T1A/3
6
 +20.6
+0.3
10
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
9:19.5
Ch F
10
T1A/3
7
 +27.8
+7.2
11
45MERLE
FORTEL
9:22.9
Ch F
11
T1A/3
8
 +31.2
+3.4
12
33HELIN
DEBET
9:24.6
Ch F
12
T1A/1
2
 +32.9
+1.7
13
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
9:26.8
Ch F
13
T1A/3
9
 +35.1
+2.2
14
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
9:28.8
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +37.1
+2.0
15
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
9:29.0
Ch F
14
T1A/2
3
 +37.3
+0.2
16
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
9:32.6
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +40.9
+3.6
17
432TAVERNIER
TAVERNIER
9:37.2
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +45.5
+4.6
18
495CASTAN
CAZALET
9:37.2
SSV
4
SSV/7
4
 +45.5
19
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
9:38.4
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +46.7
+1.2
20
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
9:38.9
Ch F
15
T1A/1
3
 +47.2
+0.5
21
408IRIBAREN
BOYER
9:40.4
SSV
5
SSV/8
1
 +48.7
+1.5
22
202BRIENT
MONTUS
9:45.9
2RM
2
T1B/2
1
 +54.2
+5.5
23
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
9:48.5
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +56.8
+2.6
24
298SANSOT
SANSOT
9:51.6
2RM
3
T1B/2
2
 +59.9
+3.1
25
14GENRE
ARRIVE
9:52.2
Ch F
16
T1A/3
10
 +1:00.5
+0.6
26
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
9:52.7
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +1:01.0
+0.5
27
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
9:53.5
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +1:01.8
+0.8
28
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
9:55.2
SSV
9
SSV/8
2
 +1:03.5
+1.7
29
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
9:57.0
Ch F
17
T1A/3
11
 +1:05.3
+1.8
30
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
9:58.7
SSV
10
SSV/7
8
 +1:07.0
+1.7
31
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
10:00.5
2RM
4
T1B/1
2
 +1:08.8
+1.8
32
255NAIL
NAIL
10:02.4
2RM
5
T1B/1
3
 +1:10.7
+1.9
33
420MENENTEAU
MISBERT
10:02.5
SSV
11
SSV/7
9
 +1:10.8
+0.1
34
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
10:02.6
Ch F
18
T1A/3
12
 +1:10.9
+0.1
35
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
10:12.5
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:20.8
+9.9
36
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
10:13.7
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:22.0
+1.2
37
73ROUDAUT
BAU
10:16.5
Ch F
19
T1A/3
13
L4RM
1
+1:24.8
+2.8
38
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
10:17.0
Ch F
20
T1A/3
14
 +1:25.3
+0.5
39
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
10:30.0
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:38.3
+13.0
40
424FAVRE
FAVRE
10:33.6
SSV
12
SSV/7
10
 +1:41.9
+3.6
41
246RAVAT
RAVAT
10:35.6
2RM
8
T1B/2
4
 +1:43.9
+2.0
42
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
10:44.3
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +1:52.6
+8.7
43
260MECHIN
MECHIN
10:45.3
2RM
9
T1B/2
5
L2RM
1
+1:53.6
+1.0
44
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
10:45.5
Ch F
21
T1A/2
4
L4RM
2
+1:53.8
+0.2
45
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
10:46.0
Ch F
22
T1A/2
5
 +1:54.3
+0.5
46
99JUIN
JUIN
10:47.6
Ch F
23
T1A/1
4
 +1:55.9
+1.6
47
282DUBERNET
DARSOUZE
10:56.1
2RM
10
T1B/2
6
 +2:04.4
+8.5
48
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
10:57.3
Ch F
24
T1A/1
5
L4RM
3
+2:05.6
+1.2
49
271LAFARGUE
URBAN
11:00.0
2RM
11
T1B/2
7
 +2:08.3
+2.7
50
144PACHIAUDI
ARTOLA
11:01.5
Ch F
25
T1A/1
6
L4RM
4
+2:09.8
+1.5
51
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
11:01.6
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +2:09.9
+0.1
52
122RIO
MACE
11:04.9
Ch F
26
T1A/1
7
L4RM
5
+2:13.2
+3.3
53
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
11:14.7
Ch F
27
T1A/2
6
L4RM
6
+2:23.0
+9.8
54
353AUBRUN
FARGEAS
11:16.2
4x4
4
T2B/2
3
 +2:24.5
+1.5
55
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
11:43.3
4x4
5
T2/2
1
 +2:51.6
+27.1
56
447RIVALIN
BASCOULERGUE
11:48.0
SSV
13
SSV/5
1
 +2:56.3
+4.7
57
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
11:57.3
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +3:05.6
+9.3
58
428BOYER
BOYER
11:59.6
SSV
14
SSV/5
2
 +3:07.9
+2.3
59
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
12:09.6
4x4
7
T2B/2
5
 +3:17.9
+10.0
60
319BOSSY
MALBOS
13:20.6
4x4
8
T2B/1
1
 +4:28.9
+1:11.0
61
337MONPLAISI
MONPLAISI
13:33.1
4x4
9
T2B+/1
1
 +4:41.4
+12.5
62
338GUILLORY
GUILLORY
14:11.8
4x4
10
T2B/2
6
 +5:20.1
+38.7