Direct : 29ème Rallye TT Gers Landes Armagnac

Classement ES2 : PERQUIE 1 (9,16km)
CltConcurrentTempsGroupeClasseLegend
Group
Ecart
Interv.
1
2POINCELET
RIVIERE
7:14.7
Ch F
1
T1A/2
1
 
2
25HIRIGOYEN
DESCLAUX
7:18.5
Ch F
2
T1A/3
1
 +3.8
+3.8
3
12COSTES
COSTES
7:27.0
Ch F
3
T1A/1
1
 +12.3
+8.5
4
39ARTOLA
LARROQUET
7:27.5
Ch F
4
T1A/3
2
 +12.8
+0.5
5
8FOUCART
PERRIN
7:28.2
Ch F
5
T1A/2
2
 +13.5
+0.7
6
3CHOPIN
FLOURET-BARBE
7:35.7
Ch F
6
T1A/3
3
 +21.0
+7.5
7
33HELIN
DEBET
7:39.2
Ch F
7
T1A/1
2
 +24.5
+3.5
8
123CHEVALLIER
OLIVIER
7:41.7
Ch F
8
T1A/3
4
 +27.0
+2.5
9
36DAYRAUT
BRULON
7:42.0
Ch F
9
T1A/3
5
 +27.3
+0.3
10
32RENOULLEAU
GEORGES
7:43.1
Ch F
10
T1A/3
6
 +28.4
+1.1
11
108BOUCHET
MIRASSOU
7:48.0
Ch F
11
T1A/1
3
 +33.3
+4.9
12
22CABE
COLLIN
7:48.6
Ch F
12
T1A/2
3
L4RM
1
+33.9
+0.6
13
92BERSANS
PIERRINE
7:52.3
Ch F
13
T1A/3
7
 +37.6
+3.7
14
206POCHELUBERRY
PASCUAL
7:53.1
2RM
1
T1B/1
1
 +38.4
+0.8
15
45MERLE
FORTEL
7:55.1
Ch F
14
T1A/3
8
 +40.4
+2.0
16
405BRICHEUX
DUBUISSON
7:56.6
SSV
1
SSV/7
1
 +41.9
+1.5
17
495CASTAN
CAZALET
7:58.0
SSV
2
SSV/7
2
 +43.3
+1.4
18
463FORTUNATO
GUERIN
7:59.4
SSV
3
SSV/7
3
 +44.7
+1.4
19
408IRIBAREN
BOYER
8:00.1
SSV
4
SSV/8
1
 +45.4
+0.7
20
6LONNE-PEYRET
MARESTIN
8:03.2
Ch F
15
T1A/2
4
 +48.5
+3.1
21
203CLEVENOT
MALLET
8:03.4
2RM
2
T1B/1
2
 +48.7
+0.2
22
4ANDRIEU
FAVY
8:04.8
Ch F
16
T1A/3
9
 +50.1
+1.4
23
429LHUILLIER
CAUCHI
8:06.5
SSV
5
SSV/7
4
 +51.8
+1.7
24
298SANSOT
SANSOT
8:06.6
2RM
3
T1B/2
1
 +51.9
+0.1
25
202BRIENT
MONTUS
8:08.6
2RM
4
T1B/2
2
 +53.9
+2.0
26
35LECLERC
DARRIMAJOU
8:09.4
Ch F
17
T1A/3
10
 +54.7
+0.8
27
267ZIELINSKI
CAUBARRUS
8:11.5
2RM
5
T1B/1
3
 +56.8
+2.1
28
48BIDART
ROY
8:13.1
Ch F
18
T1A/1
4
 +58.4
+1.6
29
14GENRE
ARRIVE
8:14.2
Ch F
19
T1A/3
11
 +59.5
+1.1
30
432TAVERNIER
TAVERNIER
8:14.9
SSV
6
SSV/7
5
 +1:00.2
+0.7
31
452DARCY
DE BANES GARDONNE
8:15.1
SSV
7
SSV/7
6
 +1:00.4
+0.2
32
420MENENTEAU
MISBERT
8:15.8
SSV
8
SSV/7
7
 +1:01.1
+0.7
33
417PHILIPPE
VEPIERRE
8:16.4
SSV
9
SSV/8
2
 +1:01.7
+0.6
34
411CREVECOEUR
VEPIERRE
8:17.4
SSV
10
SSV/7
8
 +1:02.7
+1.0
35
406LOCMANE
PALISSIER
8:22.0
SSV
11
SSV/7
9
 +1:07.3
+4.6
36
255NAIL
NAIL
8:22.1
2RM
6
T1B/1
4
 +1:07.4
+0.1
37
84BEAUFILS
ESTEVES
8:32.2
Ch F
20
T1A/3
12
 +1:17.5
+10.1
38
225BOZOM
TRESARRICQ
8:32.7
2RM
7
T1B/2
3
 +1:18.0
+0.5
39
167LUKASIEWICZ
GOSPODARCZYK
8:34.2
Ch F
21
T1A/3
13
 +1:19.5
+1.5
40
279HARGUINDEGUY
CASSOU
8:35.0
2RM
8
T1B/1
5
 +1:20.3
+0.8
41
31QUEHEILLALT
QUEHEILLALT
8:45.3
Ch F
22
T1A/2
5
L4RM
2
+1:30.6
+10.3
42
424FAVRE
FAVRE
8:46.4
SSV
12
SSV/7
10
 +1:31.7
+1.1
43
303CASSIEDE
MOUILLESEAU
8:49.2
4x4
1
T2B/2
1
 +1:34.5
+2.8
44
99JUIN
JUIN
8:49.2
Ch F
23
T1A/1
5
 +1:34.5
45
144PACHIAUDI
ARTOLA
8:51.0
Ch F
24
T1A/1
6
L4RM
3
+1:36.3
+1.8
46
122RIO
MACE
8:51.1
Ch F
25
T1A/1
7
L4RM
4
+1:36.4
+0.1
47
246RAVAT
RAVAT
8:53.6
2RM
9
T1B/2
4
 +1:38.9
+2.5
48
271LAFARGUE
URBAN
8:54.5
2RM
10
T1B/2
5
 +1:39.8
+0.9
49
260MECHIN
MECHIN
8:54.7
2RM
11
T1B/2
6
L2RM
1
+1:40.0
+0.2
50
127URRUTIA
URRUTIA
8:55.3
Ch F
26
T1A/2
6
 +1:40.6
+0.6
51
73ROUDAUT
BAU
8:55.5
Ch F
27
T1A/3
14
L4RM
5
+1:40.8
+0.2
52
138FERCHAUD
FASTENACKELS
9:02.7
Ch F
28
T1A/1
8
L4RM
6
+1:48.0
+7.2
53
353AUBRUN
FARGEAS
9:15.2
4x4
2
T2B/2
2
 +2:00.5
+12.5
54
302BARRES
BROUSSET-MATHEU
9:18.8
4x4
3
T2B+/2
1
 +2:04.1
+3.6
55
282DUBERNET
DARSOUZE
9:23.1
2RM
12
T1B/2
7
 +2:08.4
+4.3
56
305HARICHOURY
POUCHOU
9:23.7
4x4
4
T2B/2
3
 +2:09.0
+0.6
57
155CECCON
ISSARTIER
9:32.0
Ch F
29
T1A/2
7
L4RM
7
+2:17.3
+8.3
58
447RIVALIN
BASCOULERGUE
9:41.8
SSV
13
SSV/5
1
 +2:27.1
+9.8
59
428BOYER
BOYER
9:43.0
SSV
14
SSV/5
2
 +2:28.3
+1.2
60
310LEBOUCHER
LEFEBVRE
9:46.0
4x4
5
T2/2
1
 +2:31.3
+3.0
61
351VIGOUROUX
VIGOUROUX
9:51.1
4x4
6
T2B/2
4
 +2:36.4
+5.1
62
335GOURRAGNE
GOURRAGNE
10:28.3
4x4
7
T2B/2
5
 +3:13.6
+37.2
63
319BOSSY
MALBOS
11:00.2
4x4
8
T2B/1
1
 +3:45.5
+31.9
64
338GUILLORY
GUILLORY
11:18.4
4x4
9
T2B/2
6
 +4:03.7
+18.2
65
337MONPLAISI
MONPLAISI
11:32.2
4x4
10
T2B+/1
1
 +4:17.5
+13.8
66
166RANCHOU
IRIART
22:53.7
Ch F
30
T1A/2
8
L4RM
8
+15:39.0
+11:21.5